Lockdown 3 Virtual
12 Feb 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubDistPace
139Paul O'maraPaul O'mara
#39 Male Sen
00:37:4700:37:471
(1)
Sen1Male1TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS103:46 min/km
238Patrick BarnesPatrick Barnes
#38 Male Sen
00:43:5500:43:552
(2)
Sen2Male2104:23 min/km
345Andy RichardsonAndy Richardson
#45 Male 4049
00:44:0000:44:001
(3)
40491Male3DIOCESE OF YORK104:24 min/km
446Jasper RichardsonJasper Richardson
#46 Male U19
00:46:2000:46:201
(4)
U191Male4104:38 min/km
537Jerry BarnesJerry Barnes
#37 Male 60+
00:53:2500:53:251
(5)
60+1Male5YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB105:20 min/km
617Tracey FrancisTracey Francis
#17 Female 4049
00:53:5600:53:561
(1)
40491Female1105:23 min/km
726Karen DavidsonKaren Davidson
#26 Female 4049
00:56:5100:56:512
(2)
40492Female2HARMENY AC105:41 min/km
830Paul LydlePaul Lydle
#30 Male 4049
00:57:4700:57:472
(6)
40492Male6105:46 min/km
93Matt AdamsMatt Adams
#3 Male 4049
00:58:2100:58:213
(7)
40493Male7105:50 min/km
1022Josh WattsJosh Watts
#22 Male Sen
00:59:1500:59:153
(8)
Sen3Male8105:55 min/km
117Susan KellySusan Kelly
#7 Female 4049
00:59:3400:59:343
(3)
40493Female3GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC105:57 min/km
121Kerry EarlKerry Earl
#1 Female Sen
00:59:5900:59:591
(4)
Sen1Female4RUN NATION RUNNING CLUB105:59 min/km
1320Alison AbbsAlison Abbs
#20 Female 5059
01:01:5001:01:501
(5)
50591Female5106:10 min/km
1419Gillian LathanGillian Lathan
#19 Female Sen
01:02:2701:02:272
(6)
Sen2Female6NEWBURN RUNNING CLUB106:14 min/km
1544Kat RichardsonKat Richardson
#44 Female 5059
01:03:1501:03:152
(7)
50592Female7106:19 min/km
1631Neil GrahamNeil Graham
#31 Male 5059
01:03:3401:03:341
(9)
50591Male9106:21 min/km
1727Andrew BellAndrew Bell
#27 Male 4049
01:03:3801:03:384
(10)
40494Male10WASHINGTON RUNNING CLUB106:21 min/km
182Annabelle Osborne SimpsonAnnabelle Osborne Simpson
#2 Female Sen
01:06:1601:06:163
(8)
Sen3Female8106:37 min/km
1980James MunnJames Munn
#80 Male 5059
01:06:1601:06:162
(11)
50592Male11EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB106:37 min/km
2023Darren AldersonDarren Alderson
#23 Male 5059
01:06:3501:06:353
(12)
50593Male12QUAKERS RUNNING CLUB106:39 min/km
2181Marilyn NobleMarilyn Noble
#81 Female 4049
01:06:3601:06:364
(9)
40494Female9EASTLEIGH RUNNING CLUB106:39 min/km
2253David AdamsDavid Adams
#53 Male 5059
01:09:0001:09:004
(13)
50594Male13BEDALE & AISKEW RUNNERS106:54 min/km
234Kathryn RobertsonKathryn Robertson
#4 Female 4049
01:09:2401:09:245
(10)
40495Female10106:56 min/km
2455Rebecca GlendinningRebecca Glendinning
#55 Female 4049
01:09:2701:09:276
(11)
40496Female11106:56 min/km
2551Christian BrownChristian Brown
#51 Male 4049
01:10:0501:10:055
(14)
40495Male14107:00 min/km
2616Julie RowellJulie Rowell
#16 Female 4049
01:10:4001:10:407
(12)
40497Female12GATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC107:04 min/km
2749Rebekah ThorntonRebekah Thornton
#49 Female 5059
01:12:2901:12:293
(13)
50593Female13SOUTH SHIELDS HARRIERS & AC107:14 min/km
2821Kim HardyKim Hardy
#21 Female Sen
01:12:3201:12:324
(14)
Sen4Female14107:15 min/km
2934Chris GambleChris Gamble
#34 Male 5059
01:12:4901:12:495
(15)
50595Male15107:16 min/km
3048Richard BrownRichard Brown
#48 Male Sen
01:12:5701:12:574
(16)
Sen4Male16107:17 min/km
3154Helen ShepherdHelen Shepherd
#54 Female Sen
01:13:0001:13:005
(15)
Sen5Female15BEDALE & AISKEW RUNNERS107:18 min/km
3265Dave KeenanDave Keenan
#65 Male 60+
01:13:0001:13:002
(17)
60+2Male17107:18 min/km
336Joanne BiddlecombeJoanne Biddlecombe
#6 Female Sen
01:13:0301:13:036
(16)
Sen6Female16107:18 min/km
3452Helen AdamsHelen Adams
#52 Female 5059
01:14:1401:14:144
(17)
50594Female17BEDALE & AISKEW RUNNERS107:25 min/km
3535Dot CarrDot Carr
#35 Female 60+
01:15:1201:15:121
(18)
60+1Female18107:31 min/km
3636Andi Connelly HorsleyAndi Connelly Horsley
#36 Female 4049
01:16:0101:16:018
(19)
40498Female19RYTON RUFC107:36 min/km
3728Fiona BellFiona Bell
#28 Female 4049
01:17:2401:17:249
(20)
40499Female20107:44 min/km
3833Alison MarrAlison Marr
#33 Female 4049
01:17:5501:17:5510
(21)
404910Female21107:47 min/km
398Sarah ParkerSarah Parker
#8 Female 4049
01:18:0001:18:0011
(22)
404911Female22107:48 min/km
409Amanda TimneyAmanda Timney
#9 Female 4049
01:19:5601:19:5612
(23)
404912Female23107:59 min/km
4141Suzanne BellSuzanne Bell
#41 Female Sen
01:21:0801:21:087
(24)
Sen7Female24108:06 min/km
4232Catriona BatemanCatriona Bateman
#32 Female Sen
01:21:5101:21:518
(25)
Sen8Female25108:11 min/km
4347Danielle LilleyDanielle Lilley
#47 Female Sen
01:22:1201:22:129
(26)
Sen9Female26RAWMARSH RUNNERS108:13 min/km
4411Susan SimpsonSusan Simpson
#11 Female 4049
01:24:0001:24:0013
(27)
404913Female27108:24 min/km
4510Claire WatsonClaire Watson
#10 Female Sen
01:24:3301:24:3310
(28)
Sen10Female28108:27 min/km
5Antony RamageAntony Ramage
#5 Male Sen
Not startedNot startedSenMale10
12Michael PotterMichael Potter
#12 Male 4049
Not startedNot started4049MaleGATESHEAD HARRIERS & AC10
13Sammy HoweSammy Howe
#13 Female 4049
Not startedNot started4049FemaleRUNMUMS10
14Graeme KempGraeme Kemp
#14 Male 4049
Not startedNot started4049Male10
15Alan CreamerAlan Creamer
#15 Male 60+
Not startedNot started60+Male10
Page 1 of 2 (58 items)
fb