X Border 10k
27 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 14 (688 items)
FavPosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceFinish
1768Nathan Gray00:34:0700:34:05winner1Male1Netherall AC3:24 km/h00:34:05
2787Ryan Milligan00:34:4000:34:38winner2Male2TEVIOTDALE HARRIERS3:27 km/h00:34:38
3421Charlie Lowther00:34:5500:34:53winner3Male3EDEN RUNNERS3:29 km/h00:34:53
4290Ben Hale00:37:2300:37:21Sen1Male4CARLISLE TRI CLUB3:44 km/h00:37:21
5780Douglas Tickner00:37:3700:37:32Sen2Male5TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS3:45 km/h00:37:32
6281Adam Greenup00:37:3800:37:33Sen3Male6LONDON HEATHSIDE3:45 km/h00:37:33
7515Tim Natrajan00:37:3900:37:37401Male7EDEN RUNNERS3:45 km/h00:37:37
8766Ryan Galea00:37:4800:37:46Sen4Male8NETHERHALL AC3:46 km/h00:37:46
9691Maciej Trzeciak00:37:5400:37:50Sen5Male93:47 km/h00:37:50
1068Graeme Fleming00:38:2700:37:57Sen6Male10DH RUNNERS3:47 km/h00:37:57
1186Daniel Brew00:38:4000:38:37Sen7Male11CUMBERLAND AC3:51 km/h00:38:37
12617Howard Seal00:38:5100:38:49402Male12DERWENT AC3:52 km/h00:38:49
13298James Hamilton00:38:5600:38:51Sen8Male133:53 km/h00:38:51
14790Stu Windsor00:39:0700:39:05403Male14SWPT3:54 km/h00:39:05
15398Kyle Laurie00:39:2700:39:23Sen9Male15CARLISLE TRI CLUB3:56 km/h00:39:23
1629Aaron Baglee00:39:3300:39:31404Male16EDEN RUNNERS3:57 km/h00:39:31
17700Josh waite00:39:5700:39:53Sen10Male17CARLISLE TRI CLUB3:59 km/h00:39:53
18792James Graham00:40:1000:40:07Sen11Male18Cumbria Police4:00 km/h00:40:07
19571Mike Reed00:40:2500:40:22Sen12Male194:02 km/h00:40:22
201Adam Pearson00:40:2600:40:20Sen13Male20CUMBERLAND AC4:02 km/h00:40:20
21511William Nash00:40:2800:40:15Sen14Male21GALLOWAY HARRIERS4:01 km/h00:40:15
22704Peter Walker00:40:2800:40:21501Male22DERWENT AC4:02 km/h00:40:21
23206Thomas Mcravey00:40:3200:40:29Sen15Male234:02 km/h00:40:29
24392Maciej Kowalski00:40:4000:40:36Sen16Male244:03 km/h00:40:36
25559Andrew Potts00:40:5900:40:53405Male254:05 km/h00:40:53
2630Michael Bain00:41:0900:41:00Sen17Male26Northern fell runners4:06 km/h00:41:00
27655Ricky Stafford00:41:1900:41:12Sen18Male274:07 km/h00:41:12
28685lee todhunter00:41:2000:41:12Sen19Male28WIGTON ROAD RUNNERS4:07 km/h00:41:12
29287David Grimshaw00:41:2900:41:26406Male294:08 km/h00:41:26
3092Marc Brown00:41:3300:41:24Sen20Male304:08 km/h00:41:24
31637John slater00:41:3400:41:32Sen21Male31DH RUNNERS4:09 km/h00:41:32
32180Adam Dixon00:41:3600:41:29Sen22Male324:08 km/h00:41:29
3310Paul Lowery00:41:4100:41:36Sen23Male334:09 km/h00:41:36
34683Fiona Todd00:41:4100:41:39winner1Female1BORDER HARRIERS & AC4:09 km/h00:41:39
35586Dave Robins00:41:4900:41:49502Male34Bo4:10 km/h00:41:49
36335Douglas Holmes00:41:5200:41:20407Male35GLASGOW TRIATHLON CLUB4:08 km/h00:41:20
37439Lee Makar00:41:5300:41:43Sen24Male364:10 km/h00:41:43
38332Lee Hodgson00:41:5900:41:53408Male37Low Fell Running Club4:11 km/h00:41:53
39574Chris REVIE00:42:2200:41:36Sen25Male384:09 km/h00:41:36
40502Christopher Mumford00:42:2300:41:13Sen26Male394:07 km/h00:41:13
41215Colin Fell00:42:2400:42:22503Male40Northern fell runners4:14 km/h00:42:22
42130CJ Clarke00:42:3500:42:31Sen27Male414:15 km/h00:42:31
4363Guy Bettinson00:42:3800:41:47409Male42ST BEES TRIERS4:10 km/h00:41:47
442Andy Bailey00:42:3900:42:334010Male43TRI LAKELAND4:15 km/h00:42:33
4537Simon Barwick00:42:4400:42:314011Male444:15 km/h00:42:31
46523Colin Nicholl00:42:4500:42:37504Male45BORDER REIVER RUNNERS4:15 km/h00:42:37
47331Martin Gallagher00:42:4900:42:334012Male464:15 km/h00:42:33
48342Alan Huggon00:42:5600:42:484013Male47BORDER REIVER RUNNERS4:16 km/h00:42:48
49752Alan Young00:43:0200:42:55Sen28Male484:17 km/h00:42:55
50795Steven Bardini00:43:1000:42:33Sen29Male494:15 km/h00:42:33
Page 1 of 14 (688 items)